Calendrier / Resultats
Saison :
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
Categorie :
Toutes les Catégories
Elite 1
Elite 2
National 1
National 2
National 3
National 4
Féminine Elite
Féminine Elite 2
Féminine Nat. 1
Jeunes -15
Jeunes -18
1ère Phase
Samedi 25 Septembre 2021
N2 (G1)
Loriol
24
21
Champsaur
N2 (G1)
Eybens
20
24
Vieugy
N2 (G2)
Le Puy en Velay
25
20
Saint-Etienne
N2 (G3)
Janneyrias
22
27
Albeu
N2 (G3)
Dommartin
31
11
Romans II
N2 (G4)
Balaruc les Bains II
30
15
Pignan
N2 (G4)
Limoges
31
13
Albi
Samedi 16 Octobre 2021
N2 (G1)
Aix les Bains 2
24
21
Loriol
N2 (G1)
Champsaur
24
21
Eybens
N2 (G2)
Cublize
27
21
Stade Clermontois
N2 (G2)
Le Puy en Velay
22
27
Dives sur Mer
N2 (G3)
Chenove
19
27
Janneyrias
N2 (G3)
Albeu
23
21
Dommartin
N2 (G4)
Pignan
24
20
Limoges
N2 (G4)
Albi
12
33
Balaruc les Bains II
Samedi 23 Octobre 2021
N2 (G1)
Eybens
28
21
Aix les Bains 2
N2 (G1)
Vieugy
21
24
Champsaur
N2 (G2)
Le Puy en Velay
29
17
Cublize
N2 (G3)
Chenove
29
16
Romans II
N2 (G3)
Dommartin
33
12
Janneyrias
Samedi 6 Novembre 2021
N2 (G1)
Loriol
23
21
Vieugy
N2 (G1)
Champsaur
23
24
Aix les Bains 2
N2 (G2)
Saint-Etienne
13
32
Cublize
N2 (G2)
Stade Clermontois
25
19
Dives sur Mer
N2 (G3)
Romans II
21
23
Albeu
N2 (G3)
Dommartin
30
14
Chenove
N2 (G4)
Albi
12
32
Pignan
N2 (G4)
Balaruc les Bains II
26
20
Limoges
Dimanche 7 Novembre 2021
N2 (G2)
Cublize
15
30
Dives sur Mer
Jeudi 11 Novembre 2021
N2 (G1)
Aix les Bains 2
26
18
Vieugy
N2 (G1)
Eybens
17
28
Loriol
N2 (G2)
Dives sur Mer
39
0
Saint-Etienne
N2 (G2)
Stade Clermontois
31
14
Le Puy en Velay
N2 (G3)
Janneyrias
26
17
Romans II
N2 (G3)
Albeu
32
15
Chenove
Samedi 20 Novembre 2021
N2 (G1)
Vieugy
30
16
Eybens
N2 (G2)
Saint-Etienne
25
21
Le Puy en Velay
N2 (G3)
Romans II
19
26
Dommartin
N2 (G3)
Albeu
34
11
Janneyrias
N2 (G4)
Pignan
14
29
Balaruc les Bains II
N2 (G4)
Albi
16
29
Limoges
Dimanche 21 Novembre 2021
N2 (G2)
Saint-Etienne
16
31
Stade Clermontois
Samedi 4 Décembre 2021
N2 (G1)
Loriol
26
18
Aix les Bains 2
N2 (G1)
Eybens
24
24
Champsaur
N2 (G2)
Stade Clermontois
26
22
Cublize
N2 (G3)
Janneyrias
25
19
Chenove
N2 (G3)
Dommartin
23
22
Albeu
Dimanche 5 Décembre 2021
N2 (G2)
Dives sur Mer
27
20
Le Puy en Velay
Samedi 11 Décembre 2021
N2 (G2)
Dives sur Mer
29
14
Cublize
Samedi 18 Décembre 2021
N2 (G1)
Aix les Bains 2
28
15
Eybens
N2 (G1)
Champsaur
22
25
Vieugy
N2 (G2)
Cublize
27
16
Le Puy en Velay
N2 (G2)
Stade Clermontois
28
15
Saint-Etienne
N2 (G3)
Janneyrias
11
30
Dommartin
N2 (G3)
Romans II
19
25
Chenove
N2 (G4)
Balaruc les Bains II
39
0
Albi
Samedi 8 Janvier 2022
N2 (G1)
Aix les Bains 2
28
16
Champsaur
N2 (G1)
Vieugy
22
22
Loriol
N2 (G2)
Cublize
34
9
Saint-Etienne
N2 (G2)
Dives sur Mer
18
28
Stade Clermontois
N2 (G3)
Chenove
22
25
Dommartin
N2 (G3)
Albeu
30
14
Romans II
Samedi 15 Janvier 2022
N2 (G1)
Champsaur
18
28
Loriol
N2 (G4)
Limoges
19
28
Pignan
Samedi 29 Janvier 2022
N2 (G1)
Loriol
19
28
Eybens
N2 (G1)
Vieugy
19
29
Aix les Bains 2
N2 (G2)
Saint-Etienne
19
28
Dives sur Mer
N2 (G2)
Le Puy en Velay
20
27
Stade Clermontois
N2 (G3)
Romans II
15
28
Janneyrias
N2 (G3)
Chenove
17
31
Albeu
N2 (G4)
Pignan
39
0
Albi
N2 (G4)
Limoges
19
28
Balaruc les Bains II
Fin 1ère Phase
Samedi 26 Février 2022
1/4 de Finales
N2
Aix les Bains 2
25
21
Dommartin
N2
Stade Clermontois
13
31
Pignan
N2
Albeu
25
19
Dives sur Mer
N2
Balaruc les Bains II
19
27
Loriol
Samedi 5 Mars 2022
1/2 finales
N2
Loriol
20
23
Pignan
N2
Albeu
19
25
Aix les Bains 2
Samedi 26 Mars 2022
N2
Aix les Bains 2
24
20
Pignan
 
Classement National 2 (2021-2022)
1ère Phase - Groupe 1
Pos.
Equipe
Pts
J
G
N
D
Faits
Pris
Diff
1
Aix les Bains 2
18
8
6
0
2
198
-166
32
2
Loriol
18
8
5
1
2
191
-169
22
3
Vieugy
13
8
3
1
4
180
-182
-2
4
Champsaur
11
8
2
1
5
172
-195
-23
5
Eybens
10
8
2
1
5
169
-198
-29
1ère Phase - Groupe 2
Pos.
Equipe
Pts
J
G
N
D
Faits
Pris
Diff
1
Stade Clermontois
22
8
7
0
1
217
-151
66
2
Dives sur Mer
19
8
6
0
2
217
-143
74
3
Cublize
13
8
4
0
4
188
-173
15
4
Le Puy en Velay
8
8
2
0
6
167
-201
-34
5
Saint-Etienne
4
8
1
0
7
117
-238
-121
1ère Phase - Groupe 3
Pos.
Equipe
Pts
J
G
N
D
Faits
Pris
Diff
1
Albeu
22
8
7
0
1
222
-144
78
2
Dommartin
22
8
7
0
1
219
-134
85
3
Janneyrias
13
8
4
0
4
162
-194
-32
4
Chenove
8
8
2
0
6
160
-205
-45
5
Romans II
2
8
0
0
8
132
-218
-86
1ère Phase - Groupe 4
Pos.
Equipe
Pts
J
G
N
D
Faits
Pris
Diff
1
Balaruc les Bains II
18
6
6
0
0
185
-80
105
2
Pignan
12
6
4
0
2
152
-110
42
3
Limoges
8
6
2
0
4
138
-135
3
4
Albi
0
6
0
0
6
53
-203
-150