1ère Phase |
|
Samedi 25 Septembre 2021 |
|
N3 (G1) |
Bagnols sur ceze |
30 |
16 |
Saint Flour |
|
N3 (G1) |
La Barbiere avignon |
6 |
37 |
Montelimar II |
|
N3 (G2) |
ESB Herbasse |
16 |
30 |
Guilherand Granges |
|
N3 (G2) |
Martigues |
24 |
22 |
Val de Drome |
|
N3 (G3) |
Portes du Vercors |
14 |
30 |
Pont de Claix |
|
N3 (G3) |
Veyrins Thuellin |
35 |
11 |
Fontaine II |
|
N3 (G4) |
Saint-Martin en Haut |
31 |
13 |
Haute Brevenne |
|
N3 (G5) |
Vauzelles |
16 |
28 |
Moulins II |
|
N3 (G6) |
Saint Vulbas II |
37 |
6 |
Saint Priest |
|
N3 (G6) |
St Maurice de beynost |
30 |
12 |
Oyonnax |
|
|
Samedi 2 Octobre 2021 |
|
N3 (G2) |
ESB Herbasse |
28 |
14 |
La Valloire |
|
|
Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 |
|
N3 (G1) |
Saint Flour |
37 |
8 |
TEC Toulouse |
|
N3 (G1) |
Montelimar II |
28 |
19 |
Bagnols sur ceze |
|
N3 (G3) |
Fontaine II |
32 |
15 |
Pont de Beauvoisin les abrets |
|
N3 (G3) |
Veyrins Thuellin |
17 |
26 |
Pont de Claix |
|
N3 (G4) |
Givors |
30 |
15 |
Saint-Martin en Haut |
|
N3 (G4) |
Haute Brevenne |
27 |
18 |
Pays de l'Arbresle |
|
N3 (G5) |
Auxonne |
21 |
23 |
Vauzelles |
|
N3 (G5) |
Moulins II |
23 |
22 |
Caen |
|
N3 (G6) |
Saint Priest |
21 |
24 |
St Maurice de beynost |
|
N3 (G6) |
Oyonnax |
19 |
26 |
Saint Vulbas II |
|
|
Samedi 23 Octobre 2021 |
|
N3 (G1) |
TEC Toulouse |
0 |
39 |
Bagnols sur ceze |
|
N3 (G1) |
La Barbiere avignon |
15 |
27 |
Saint Flour |
|
N3 (G2) |
ESB Herbasse |
17 |
27 |
Val de Drome |
|
N3 (G2) |
Guilherand Granges |
27 |
18 |
La Valloire |
|
N3 (G3) |
Pont de Beauvoisin les abrets |
17 |
27 |
Pont de Claix |
|
N3 (G4) |
Salvagny |
22 |
24 |
Pays de l'Arbresle |
|
N3 (G4) |
Haute Brevenne |
30 |
18 |
Givors |
|
|
Samedi 6 Novembre 2021 |
|
N3 (G1) |
Bagnols sur ceze |
31 |
14 |
La Barbiere avignon |
|
N3 (G1) |
TEC Toulouse |
10 |
34 |
Montelimar II |
|
N3 (G2) |
La Valloire |
16 |
29 |
Val de Drome |
|
N3 (G2) |
Martigues |
22 |
24 |
ESB Herbasse |
|
N3 (G3) |
Fontaine II |
15 |
30 |
Pont de Claix |
|
N3 (G3) |
Portes du Vercors |
0 |
39 |
Pont de Beauvoisin les abrets |
|
N3 (G4) |
Salvagny |
23 |
24 |
Haute Brevenne |
|
N3 (G4) |
Pays de l'Arbresle |
17 |
28 |
Saint-Martin en Haut |
|
N3 (G5) |
Vauzelles |
22 |
22 |
Caen |
|
N3 (G5) |
Moulins II |
22 |
22 |
Auxonne |
|
N3 (G6) |
Saint Priest |
21 |
23 |
Oyonnax |
|
N3 (G6) |
St Maurice de beynost |
18 |
27 |
Saint Vulbas II |
|
|
Jeudi 11 Novembre 2021 |
|
N3 (G1) |
La Barbiere avignon |
22 |
22 |
TEC Toulouse |
|
N3 (G2) |
Val de Drome |
23 |
22 |
Guilherand Granges |
|
N3 (G2) |
Martigues |
28 |
19 |
La Valloire |
|
N3 (G3) |
Portes du Vercors |
0 |
39 |
Fontaine II |
|
N3 (G3) |
Pont de Beauvoisin les abrets |
15 |
28 |
Veyrins Thuellin |
|
N3 (G4) |
Saint-Martin en Haut |
23 |
20 |
Salvagny |
|
N3 (G4) |
Pays de l'Arbresle |
20 |
25 |
Givors |
|
|
Samedi 20 Novembre 2021 |
|
N3 (G1) |
Saint Flour |
26 |
22 |
Bagnols sur ceze |
|
N3 (G1) |
Montelimar II |
32 |
13 |
La Barbiere avignon |
|
N3 (G2) |
Val de Drome |
26 |
17 |
Martigues |
|
N3 (G2) |
Guilherand Granges |
29 |
15 |
ESB Herbasse |
|
N3 (G3) |
Fontaine II |
19 |
27 |
Veyrins Thuellin |
|
N3 (G3) |
Pont de Claix |
39 |
0 |
Portes du Vercors |
|
N3 (G4) |
Givors |
24 |
23 |
Salvagny |
|
N3 (G5) |
Moulins II |
27 |
19 |
Vauzelles |
|
N3 (G6) |
Saint Priest |
12 |
32 |
Saint Vulbas II |
|
N3 (G6) |
Oyonnax |
11 |
32 |
St Maurice de beynost |
|
|
Vendredi 26 Novembre 2021 |
|
N3 (G4) |
Haute Brevenne |
32 |
13 |
Salvagny |
|
|
Samedi 4 Décembre 2021 |
|
N3 (G1) |
Bagnols sur ceze |
33 |
15 |
Montelimar II |
|
N3 (G1) |
TEC Toulouse |
20 |
23 |
Saint Flour |
|
N3 (G2) |
La Valloire |
30 |
10 |
ESB Herbasse |
|
N3 (G2) |
Martigues |
27 |
17 |
Guilherand Granges |
|
N3 (G3) |
Pont de Beauvoisin les abrets |
28 |
19 |
Fontaine II |
|
N3 (G3) |
Pont de Claix |
30 |
14 |
Veyrins Thuellin |
|
N3 (G4) |
Saint-Martin en Haut |
26 |
21 |
Givors |
|
N3 (G4) |
Pays de l'Arbresle |
21 |
23 |
Haute Brevenne |
|
|
Samedi 18 Décembre 2021 |
|
N3 (G1) |
Bagnols sur ceze |
34 |
10 |
TEC Toulouse |
|
N3 (G1) |
Saint Flour |
28 |
15 |
La Barbiere avignon |
|
N3 (G2) |
La Valloire |
20 |
25 |
Guilherand Granges |
|
N3 (G2) |
Val de Drome |
27 |
16 |
ESB Herbasse |
|
N3 (G3) |
Portes du Vercors |
0 |
39 |
Veyrins Thuellin |
|
N3 (G3) |
Pont de Claix |
31 |
13 |
Pont de Beauvoisin les abrets |
|
N3 (G4) |
Givors |
35 |
9 |
Haute Brevenne |
|
N3 (G4) |
Pays de l'Arbresle |
26 |
15 |
Salvagny |
|
N3 (G5) |
Caen |
37 |
7 |
Moulins II |
|
N3 (G5) |
Vauzelles |
18 |
25 |
Auxonne |
|
N3 (G6) |
Saint Vulbas II |
32 |
11 |
Oyonnax |
|
N3 (G6) |
St Maurice de beynost |
32 |
14 |
Saint Priest |
|
|
Samedi 8 Janvier 2022 |
|
N3 (G1) |
Montelimar II |
39 |
0 |
TEC Toulouse |
|
N3 (G1) |
La Barbiere avignon |
18 |
25 |
Bagnols sur ceze |
|
N3 (G2) |
Val de Drome |
28 |
16 |
La Valloire |
|
N3 (G2) |
ESB Herbasse |
21 |
23 |
Martigues |
|
N3 (G3) |
Pont de Beauvoisin les abrets |
39 |
0 |
Portes du Vercors |
|
N3 (G3) |
Pont de Claix |
31 |
17 |
Fontaine II |
|
N3 (G4) |
Saint-Martin en Haut |
15 |
29 |
Pays de l'Arbresle |
|
N3 (G5) |
Auxonne |
25 |
18 |
Moulins II |
|
N3 (G5) |
Caen |
27 |
16 |
Vauzelles |
|
N3 (G6) |
Oyonnax |
29 |
15 |
Saint Priest |
|
|
Samedi 15 Janvier 2022 |
|
N3 (G1) |
Saint Flour |
17 |
29 |
Montelimar II |
|
N3 (G2) |
Guilherand Granges |
30 |
17 |
Martigues |
|
N3 (G3) |
Veyrins Thuellin |
39 |
0 |
Portes du Vercors |
|
N3 (G4) |
Salvagny |
22 |
22 |
Givors |
|
N3 (G4) |
Haute Brevenne |
37 |
6 |
Saint-Martin en Haut |
|
N3 (G6) |
Saint Vulbas II |
30 |
13 |
St Maurice de beynost |
|
|
Samedi 29 Janvier 2022 |
|
N3 (G1) |
Montelimar II |
34 |
11 |
Saint Flour |
|
N3 (G1) |
TEC Toulouse |
30 |
12 |
La Barbiere avignon |
|
N3 (G2) |
La Valloire |
26 |
19 |
Martigues |
|
N3 (G2) |
Guilherand Granges |
22 |
24 |
Val de Drome |
|
N3 (G3) |
Fontaine II |
39 |
0 |
Portes du Vercors |
|
N3 (G3) |
Veyrins Thuellin |
32 |
12 |
Pont de Beauvoisin les abrets |
|
N3 (G4) |
Salvagny |
28 |
19 |
Saint-Martin en Haut |
|
N3 (G4) |
Givors |
28 |
17 |
Pays de l'Arbresle |
|
N3 (G5) |
Auxonne |
39 |
0 |
Caen |
|
|
Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022 |
|
N3 (G5) |
Caen |
0 |
39 |
Auxonne |
|
|
Samedi 12 Février 2022 |
|
|
1/8 de finale | |
N3 (G1) |
Bagnols sur ceze |
15 |
28 |
Saint Vulbas II |
|
|
1/8 de finale | |
N3 (G2) |
Guilherand Granges |
18 |
29 |
Givors |
|
|
1/8 de finale | |
N3 (G5) |
Auxonne |
12 |
28 |
St Maurice de beynost |
|
|
1/8 de finale | |
N3 (G5) |
Moulins II |
10 |
31 |
Veyrins Thuellin |
|
Fin 1ère Phase |
|
Samedi 26 Février 2022 |
|
|
1/4 de finales | |
N3 |
Montelimar II |
23 |
24 |
St Maurice de beynost |
|
|
1/4 de finales | |
N3 |
Veyrins Thuellin |
30 |
13 |
Givors |
|
|
1/4 de finales | |
N3 |
Pont de Claix |
19 |
24 |
Val de Drome |
|
|
1/4 de finales | |
N3 |
Haute Brevenne |
12 |
32 |
Saint Vulbas II |
|
|
Samedi 5 Mars 2022 |
|
|
1/2 finales | |
N3 |
Saint Vulbas II |
26 |
20 |
Veyrins Thuellin |
|
N3 |
St Maurice de beynost |
25 |
19 |
Val de Drome |
|
|
Samedi 26 Mars 2022 |
|
N3 |
St Maurice de beynost |
13 |
32 |
Saint Vulbas II |
|